Club logo

Main results page       Back to main web site       Management page      


Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MARIE BYMOLT / DOREEN NUNN7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (12-OCT-19)12-OCT-19 Show board
SYLVIA BROWN / JENNIE TURBITT7NT SPRESIDENTS PAIRS - SESSION 1 - SECTION (29-AUG-19)29-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7C NTHURSDAY TEAMS 19 - MATCH 18-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7D EINTERCLUB OPEN - SESSION 2 (4-AUG-19)4-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S EINTERCLUB OPEN - SESSION 2 (4-AUG-19)4-AUG-19Show board
JANICE WILLOUGHBY / SHONA RICHARDS7NT ENAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
SUE KAY / BART KLUMPERS7H WNAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
ARTHUR BENNETT / DENNIS APPERLEY7NT WNAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
PETER RAMSEY / BEVERLEY PENNY7NT ENAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
MEGAN EDDY / HENNY FRENCH7NT ENAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
MATTHEW BRISTOW / MAIRI BRISTOW7NT WNAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
JULIE HASLETT / LYN BOWCOCK7NT ENAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
FRANCIE WILLIS / GWEN COWIE7NT ENAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
WAYNE BURNEY / SHERYN THOMSON7H WNAPIER 5A OPEN PAIRS SESSION ONE20-JUL-19Show board
JAN DAVIS / YVONNE WHITTLE7H NSWISS PAIRS - 13-JUN-2019 - ROUND 320-JUN-19Show board
GEORGE MASTERS / PETER RAMSEY7H WSWISS PAIRS - 13-JUN-2019 - ROUND 320-JUN-19Show board
PENNY COOPER / DOREEN NUNN7H EJANET ROLLS CHAMPS - SESSION 5 - SECTION (21-MAY-19)21-MAY-19Show board
LAVINIA HART / BARRIE RUSSELL7S EBRUCEROBB TOURNAMENT - SESSION 3 - SECTION (20-MAY-19)20-MAY-19Show board
DON MACDONALD / JUDY MACDONALD7NT SJANET ROLLS CHAMPS - SESSION 5 - SECTION (14-MAY-19)14-MAY-19Show board
PETER BANNISTER / SUE SCOTT7NT NJANET ROLLS CHAMPS - SESSION 5 - SECTION (14-MAY-19)14-MAY-19Show board
SUE HALLIDAY / DAVE HALLIDAY7NT SJANET ROLLS CHAMPS - SESSION 5 - SECTION (14-MAY-19)14-MAY-19Show board
ANGELA AYLING / HENNY FRENCH7NT SBRUCEROBB TOURNAMENT - SESSION 1 - SECTION (6-MAY-19)6-MAY-19Show board
MARIE BYMOLT / ALISON RITCHIE7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-APR-19)26-APR-19Show board
ANNE CROWFOOT / CAROL MURPHY7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-APR-19)26-APR-19Show board
GEORGE MASTERS / JOHN PITTS7H SAUTUMN PAIRS - SESSION 1 - SECTION (4-APR-19)4-APR-19Show board
DENNIS APPERLEY / ARTHUR BENNETT7NT NMAREWA PAIRS - SESSION 2 - SECTION (19-FEB-19)19-FEB-19Show board
JANE O'BRIEN / JENNIE TURBITT7H NOPENING PAIRS - SESSION 1 - SECTION (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
NGAIRE CROW / JANICE WILLOUGHBY7H NOPENING PAIRS - SESSION 1 - SECTION (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
DORIS CHAPMAN / ALISON SAVILLE7NT ERESTRICTED PAIRS - SESSION 1 - SECTION (7-JAN-19)7-JAN-19Show board
NICK POWRIE / MARIE BYMOLT7NT ERESTRICTED PAIRS - SESSION 1 - SECTION (7-JAN-19)7-JAN-19Show board
CHARLES KER / ALISTER STUCK7S SHB CHRISTMAS CHEER SESSION 1 (24-NOV-18)24-NOV-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.